Genealogia Cavazos

María de Arreola1684

Name
María de Arreola
Given names
María
Surname
de Arreola
Also known as
María de Arriola
Birthyes

MarriageAlexo de Treviño y AyalaView this family
yes

Death June 6, 1684
Note: "México, Nuevo León, registros parroquiales, 1667-1981," database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:9Q97-YS2S-9FP?cc=1473204&wc=3PML-92S%3A45389701%2C45389702%2C46366701 : 21 May 2014), Monterrey > Catedral > Defunciónes 1668-1752 > image 26 of 368; Parroquias de la Iglesia Católica, Nuevo León (Catholic Church parishes, Nuevo León).
Family with Alexo de Treviño y Ayala - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Alexo de Treviño y Ayala + Josepha Caballero de los Olivos Rodríguez - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:

  1. Generation 1
    1. María de Arreola. She died on June 6, 1684 in Monterrey, Nuevo León, México. She married Alexo de Treviño y Ayala, son of Joseph Diego de Treviño y Quintanilla and Leonor de Ayala Valverde,. He was born in 1617 and died in México.

Death

"México, Nuevo León, registros parroquiales, 1667-1981," database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:9Q97-YS2S-9FP?cc=1473204&wc=3PML-92S%3A45389701%2C45389702%2C46366701 : 21 May 2014), Monterrey > Catedral > Defunciónes 1668-1752 > image 26 of 368; Parroquias de la Iglesia Católica, Nuevo León (Catholic Church parishes, Nuevo León).

DeathActa Defunción María de Arreola 1684Acta Defunción María de Arreola 1684
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 5,056 × 3,408 pixels
File size: 1,919 KB
Type: Certificate